Le site du CNOSF
Hiver >

Médailles françaises

Médailles française
EditionAnnéeCla.orororTOTAL
FOJE Eté - Bruxelles199111381031
FOJE Hiver - Aosta1993110279
FOJE Eté - Valkenswaard1993852411
FOJE Hiver - Andorra199523126
FOJE Eté - Bath1995554514
FOJE Hiver - Sundsvall199790224
FOJE Eté - Lisboa19975410721
FOJE Hiver - Poprad-Tatry1999235311
FOJE Eté - Esbjerg1999295721
FOJE Hiver - Vuokatti2001130123
FOJE Eté - Murcia200111371222
FOJE Hiver - Bled200372204
FOJE Eté - Paris2003744513
FOJE Hiver - Monthey2005243411
FOJE Eté - Lignano Sabbiadoro20052611810
FOJE Hiver - Jaca200771326